High Level Electric Order Picker for Sale

未标题-5_0001_11
未标题-5_0000_微信图片_20240522164247
未标题-5_0002_11
未标题-5_0003_11
未标题-5_0001_11
未标题-5_0000_微信图片_20240522164247
未标题-5_0002_11
未标题-5_0003_11

High Level Electric Order Picker

(0) Reviews

PRODUCT DETAILS

Model-CXD10-60CXD15-60CXD15-75
Type of power- Lead-acid battery Lead-acid battery Lead-acid battery
Driving type- Stand-on type Stand-on type Stand-on type
Rated loadkg100015001500
Overall length(L1)mm283027703015
Overall width(b1/b2)mm900/1160900/1340900/1340
Fork dimensions(s/e/l / t/w/l)mm920/100/40920/122/401070/122/40
Outside width of forks(b5)mm240-700680260-700
Inside width of support legs(b4)mm90010821082
Free lifting height(h2)mm610610610
Mast closed height(h1)mm282028903330
Max height of mast during lifting (including load backrest)(h4)mm805782559557
Height of overhead guard(h6)mm229723052297
Minimum height of forks off the ground(h8)mm505050
Minimum height of operating table(h5)mm240248240
Maximum height of forks off the ground(h3)mm637060007870
Maximum height of operating table(h7)mm600061987500
Height of vehicle off the ground(m)mm505050
Battery, voltage/capacity(V/Ah)V/Ah24/40024/42024/420
Weight of batterykg320360360
Vehicle weight (including battery)kg285038004080
Driving Motor Power (S2-60min)kw1.6 (AC)2.5 (AC)2.5 (AC)
Lifting motor powerkw333
Tire- Polyurethane Polyurethane Polyurethane
Tire dimensions, drive wheelmmφ230×75φ230×75φ230×75
Tire dimensions, bear wheelmmφ150×90φ150×90φ150×90
Number of wheels, front/rear (x = drive wheels)-4/2-1x4/2-1x4/2-1x
Track Width, drive Sidemm685685685
Track Width, bear Sidemm103012121212
Wheelbase(y)mm151514901566
Load center(C)mm500500500
Front overhang(x)mm226191212
Turn radius(Wa)mm171516951770
Stacking channel width (pallet 1000×1200)1200 cross-fork direction(Ast)mm342533753470
Stacking channel width (pallet 800×1200)1200 along fork direction(Ast)mm339533453440
Full-load axle load, drive side/bear sidekg1075/27751545/37551660/3920
No-load axle load, drive side/bear sidekg1560/12902245/15552340/1740
Driving speed, full load/no loadkm/h4/54/54/5
Lifting speed, full load/no loadmm/s100/120100/120100/120
Descent speed, full load/no loadmm/s140/110140/110140/110
Maximum climbing, full load/no load (S2-5MIN)%2/62/52/5
Braking type- Electromagnetic brake Electromagnetic brake Electromagnetic brake
Steering type- Electronic steering Electronic steering Electronic steering
Battery replacement method- Lifting type Lifting type Lifting type


INQUIRY NOW

If you have any questions or needs about the product, please fill in the following form and we wll contact you as soon as possible.

图片16

+86-151-6666-0617

rafe@qdrkmachinery.com

图片1