5–8 Ton High-Capacity Heavy-Duty Diesel Forklift

金城宇_0005_顶部
金城宇_0001_顶部
金城宇_0000_IMG_1042
金城宇_0002_顶部
金城宇_0003_顶部
金城宇_0004_顶部
金城宇_0005_顶部
金城宇_0001_顶部
金城宇_0000_IMG_1042
金城宇_0002_顶部
金城宇_0003_顶部
金城宇_0004_顶部

5-8ton Diesel Forklift

(0) Reviews

PRODUCT DETAILS

General1Model
FD50FD60FD70FD80
2Power Type
DieselDieselDieselDiesel
3Rated Capacitykg5000600070008000
4Load Centremm600600600600
Characteristic & Dimension5Lift Heightmm3000300030003000
6Fork Size L×W×Tmm1220×150×601220×150×601220×150×701220×150×70
7Mast Tilt Angle F/RDeg6°/12°6°/12°6°/12°6°/12°
8Front Overhang (Wheel center to fork face)mm590590595595
9Ground Clearance (Bottom of mast)mm200200200200
10Overall Dimension Length to face of fork (Without fork)mm3440344035653565
11Overall Widthmm2010201020102010
12Mast Lowered Heightmm2500250025002500
13Mast Extended Height (With backrest)mm4415441544154415
14Overhead Guard Heightmm2430243024302430
15Turning Radius (outside)mm3250325033503350
16Min. intersecting aislemm2960296030403040
Performance17Speed Travel (Empty load)km/h30303028
18Lifting (Full load)mm/s500500460430
19Max. Gradeability%20202020
Chassis20Tire Frontmm8.25-15-14 PR8.25-15-14 PR8.25-15-14 PR8.25-15-18 PR
21Rearmm8.25-15-14 PR8.25-15-14 PR8.25-15-14 PR8.25-15-18 PR
22Wheelbasemm2250225022502250
23Service weightkg81508750975010350
Power & Transmission24BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah(12/80) × 2(12/80) × 2(12/80) × 2(12/80) × 2
25EngineModel
6BG1QC-02
26Manufacture
ISUZU
27Rated output/r.p.m.kw82.4/2000
28Rated torque/r.p.m.N·m416/1600
29No. of Cylinder
6
30Bore×Strokemm105 × 125
31Displacementcc6494
32Fuel Tank CapacityL125125125125
33TransmissionType
HydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
34Stage (FWD/RVS)
2/22/22/22/2
35Operating Pressure for AttachmentMpa19191919


INQUIRY NOW

If you have any questions or needs about the product, please fill in the following form and we wll contact you as soon as possible.

图片16

+86-151-6666-0617

rafe@qdrkmachinery.com

图片1