25–30 Ton Ultra-Heavy Duty Industrial Diesel Forklift

金城宇_0004_顶部
金城宇_0001_顶部
金城宇_0002_顶部
金城宇_0003_顶部
金城宇_0005_顶部
金城宇_0000_3
金城宇_0004_顶部
金城宇_0001_顶部
金城宇_0002_顶部
金城宇_0003_顶部
金城宇_0005_顶部
金城宇_0000_3

25-30ton Diesel Forklift

(0) Reviews

PRODUCT DETAILS

General1Model
FD250FD280FD300
2Power Type
DieselDieselDiesel
3Rated Capacitykg250002800030000
4Load Centremm12001200900
Characteristic & Dimension5Lift Heightmm400040004000
6Fork SizeL×W×Tmm2440x250x1102440x250x1102440x250x110
7Mast Tilt AngleF/RDeg5°/10°5°/10°5°/10°
8Front Overhang (Wheel center to fork face)mm124012401240
9Ground Clearance (Bottom of mast)mm250250250
10Overall DimensionLength to face of fork (Without fork)mm685568556855
11Overall Widthmm305030503050
12Mast Lowered Heightmm400040004000
13Mast Extended Height (With backrest)mm600060006000
14Overhead Guard Heightmm350035003500
15Turning Radius (outside)mm650065006500
16Min. intersecting aislemm880088008800
Performance17SpeedTravel (Empty load)km/h252525
18Lifting (Full load)mm/s300300300
19Max. Gradeability%202020
Chassis20TireFrontmm14.00-2414.00-2414.00-24
21Rearmm14.00-2414.00-2414.00-24
22Wheelbasemm465046504650
23Service weightkg366003860039600
Power & Transmission24BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah24/18024/18024/180
25EngineModel
TAD750VETAD750VETAD750VE
26Manufacture
VOLVOVOLVOVOLVO
27Rated output/r.p.m.kw181/2300181/2300181/2300
28Rated torque/r.p.m.N·m1050/15001050/15001050/1500
29No. of Cylinder
666
30Bore×Strokemm130 x 108130 x 108130 x 108
31Displacementcc715071507150
32Fuel Tank CapacityL420420420
33TransmissionType
HydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
34Stage (FWD/RVS)
3/33/33/3
35Operating Pressure for AttachmentMpa191919


INQUIRY NOW

If you have any questions or needs about the product, please fill in the following form and we wll contact you as soon as possible.

图片16

+86-151-6666-0617

rafe@qdrkmachinery.com

图片1