42–48 Ton Ultra-Heavy Duty Industrial Diesel Forklift

金城宇_0003_顶部
金城宇_0004_顶部
金城宇_0000_细节3
金城宇_0001_细节2
金城宇_0002_细节1
金城宇_0003_顶部
金城宇_0004_顶部
金城宇_0000_细节3
金城宇_0001_细节2
金城宇_0002_细节1

42-48ton Diesel Forklift

(0) Reviews

PRODUCT DETAILS

General1Model
FD420FD450FD480
2Power Type
DieselDieselDiesel
3Rated Capacitykg420004500048000
4Load Centremm120012001200
Characteristic & Dimension5Lift Heightmm400040004000
6Fork SizeL×W×Tmm2440x300x1352440x300x1352440x300x135
7Mast Tilt AngleF/RDeg5°/10°5°/10°5°/10°
8Front Overhang (Wheel center to fork face)mm124012401240
9Ground Clearance (Bottom of mast)mm305305305
10Overall DimensionLength to face of fork (Without fork)mm760078007800
11Overall Widthmm422042204220
12Mast Lowered Heightmm455045504550
13Mast Extended Height (With backrest)mm648564856485
14Overhead Guard Heightmm366036603660
15Turning Radius (outside)mm750075007500
16Min. intersecting aislemm113001130011300
Performance17SpeedTravel (Empty load)km/h242424
18Lifting (Full load)mm/s220220220
19Max. Gradeability%202020
Chassis20TireFrontmm18.00-2518.00-2518.00-25
21Rearmm18.00-2518.00-2518.00-25
22Wheelbasemm550055005500
23Service weightkg530005500060000
Power & Transmission24BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah24/18024/18024/180
25EngineModel
TAD942VE
26Manufacture
VOLVO
27Rated output/r.p.m.kw250/2100
28Rated torque/r.p.m.N·m1617/1400
29No. of Cylinder
6
30Bore×Strokemm120 x 138
31Displacementcc9420
32Fuel Tank CapacityL550/630550/630550/630
33TransmissionType
HydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
34Stage (FWD/RVS)
3/33/33/3
35Operating Pressure for AttachmentMpa17.517.519


INQUIRY NOW

If you have any questions or needs about the product, please fill in the following form and we wll contact you as soon as possible.

图片16

+86-151-6666-0617

rafe@qdrkmachinery.com

图片1