10–12 Ton Heavy-Duty Industrial Diesel Forklift

金城宇_0003_顶部
金城宇_0004_顶部
金城宇_0001_顶部
金城宇_0000_顶部
金城宇_0002_KQ9A3100
金城宇_0003_顶部
金城宇_0004_顶部
金城宇_0001_顶部
金城宇_0000_顶部
金城宇_0002_KQ9A3100

10-12ton Diesel Forklift

(0) Reviews

PRODUCT DETAILS

General1Model
FD100FD120
2Power Type
DieselDiesel
3Rated Capacitykg1000012000
4Load Centremm600600
Characteristic & Dimension5Lift Heightmm30003000
6Fork Size L×W×Tmm1520×175×851520×180×100
7Mast Tilt Angle F/RDeg6°/12°6°/12°
8Front Overhang (Wheel center to fork face)mm739754
9Ground Clearance (Bottom of mast)mm230230
10Overall Dimension Length to face of fork (Without fork)mm42804685
11Overall Widthmm21702200
12Mast Lowered Heightmm28303080
13Mast Extended Height (With backrest)mm43354500
14Overhead Guard Heightmm25102540
15Turning Radius (outside)mm39704700
16Min. intersecting aislemm35904200
Performance17Speed Travel (Empty load)km/h3030
18Lifting (Full load)mm/s270270
19Max. Gradeability%2020
Chassis20Tire Frontmm9.00-20-14 PR11.00-20-16 PR
21Rearmm9.00-20-14 PR9.00-20
22Wheelbasemm28003200
23Service weightkg1310014500
Power & Transmission24Battery Voltage/CapacityV/Ah(12/80) × 2(12/80) × 2
25EngineModel
6BG1QC-02QSB4.5-C130
26Manufacture
ISUZUCUMMINS
27Rated output/r.p.m.kw82.4/200097/2200
28Rated torque/r.p.m.N·m416/1600622/1500
29No. of Cylinder
64
30Bore×Strokemm105 × 125107 × 124
31Displacementcc64944500
32Fuel Tank CapacityL135150
33Transmission Type
HydraulicHydraulic
34Stage (FWD/RVS)
2/22/2
35Operating Pressure for AttachmentMpa1919


INQUIRY NOW

If you have any questions or needs about the product, please fill in the following form and we wll contact you as soon as possible.

图片16

+86-151-6666-0617

rafe@qdrkmachinery.com

图片1