1.6-2 Ton 3-Wheel Electric Forklift for Sale

金城宇_0006_顶部_0003_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0002_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0001_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0000_KQ9A3117
金城宇_0006_顶部_0003_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0002_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0001_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0000_KQ9A3117

1.6-2ton 3-wheel Electric Forklift

(0) Reviews

PRODUCT DETAILS

General1Model
FB16SFB18SFB20S
2Power Type
ElectricElectricElectric
3Rated Capacitykg160018002000
4Load Centremm500500500
Characteristic & Dimension5Lift Heightmm300030003000
6Fork SizeLxWxTmm920x120x35920x120x351070x120x40
7Mast Tilt AngleF/RDeg6°/6°6°/6°6°/6°
8Front Overhang (Wheel center to fork face)mm390390395
9TreadF/Rmm924/208924/208924/208
10Ground Clearance (Bottom of mast)mm909090
11Fork SpreadMin. / Max.mm240/970240/970240/970
12Overall DimensionLength to face of fork (Without fork)mm210021002105
13Overall Widthmm110011001100
14Mast Lowered Heightmm201020102010
15Mast Extended Height (With backrest)mm394039403940
16Overhead Guard Heightmm205520552055
17Turning Radius (outside)mm169016901690
18Min. intersecting aislemm230023002300
Performance19SpeedTravel (Empty load)km/h141414
20Lifting (Full load)mm/s340320300
21Max. Gradeability%151515
Chassis22TireFront
18x7-818x7-818x7-8
23Rear
16x6-816x6-816x6-8
24Wheelbasemm146014601460
25Service weightkg342035203760
Power & Transmission26MotorDrive Motorkw2x4.52x4.52x4.5
27Lift Motorkw8.68.68.6
28BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah48/49048/49048/560
29ControllerManufacturer
CURTISCURTISCURTIS
30Type
ACACAC
31Operating Pressure for AttachmentMpa14.514.514.5


INQUIRY NOW

If you have any questions or needs about the product, please fill in the following form and we wll contact you as soon as possible.

图片16

+86-151-6666-0617

rafe@qdrkmachinery.com

图片1