5-7 Ton LPG Forklift for Sale

金城宇_0006_顶部_0003_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0004_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0000_IMG_1128
金城宇_0006_顶部_0002_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0001_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0003_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0004_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0000_IMG_1128
金城宇_0006_顶部_0002_底部
金城宇_0006_顶部_0001_底部

5-7ton LPG Forklift

(0) Reviews

PRODUCT DETAILS

General1Model
FY50FY60FY70
2Power Type
LPGLPGLPG
3Rated Capacitykg500060007000
4Load Centremm600600600
Characteristic & Dimension5Lift Heightmm300030003000
6Fork SizeLxWxTmm1220x150x601220x150x601220x150x70
7Mast Tilt AngleF/RDeg6°/12°6°/12°6°/12°
8Front Overhang (Wheel center to fork face)mm590590595
9Ground Clearance (Bottom of mast)mm200200200
10Overall DimensionLength to face of fork (Without fork)mm344034403565
11Overall Widthmm201020102010
12Mast Lowered Heightmm250025002500
13Mast Extended Height (With backrest)mm441544154415
14Overhead Guard Heightmm243024302430
15Turning Radius (outside)mm325032503350
16Min. intersecting aislemm296029603040
Performance17SpeedTravel (Empty load)km/h303030
18Lifting (Full load)mm/s500500460
19Max. Gradeability%202020
Chassis20TireFrontmm8.25-15-14 PR8.25-15-14 PR8.25-15-14 PR
21Rearmm8.25-15-14 PR8.25-15-14 PR8.25-15-14 PR
22Wheelbasemm225022502250
23Service weightkg815087509750
Power & Transmission24BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah12/12012/12012/120
25EngineModel
PSI4.3LPSI4.3LPSI4.3L
26Manufacture
PSIPSIPSI
27Rated output/r.p.m.kw76/230076/230076/2300
28Rated torque/r.p.m.N·m324/1700324/1700324/1700
29No. of Cylinder
666
30BorexStrokemm101.6x 88.4101.6x 88.4101.6x 88.4
31Displacementcc430043004300
32Fuel Tank CapacityL125125125
33TransmissionType
HydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
34Stage (FWD/RVS)
2/22/22/2
35Operating Pressure for AttachmentMpa191919


INQUIRY NOW

If you have any questions or needs about the product, please fill in the following form and we wll contact you as soon as possible.

图片16

+86-151-6666-0617

rafe@qdrkmachinery.com

图片1